Farnborough OBG FC
AC Wilgar
AC Wilgar

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture. Then click on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior Vets
Saturday February 24 / Sunday February 25
Kennington
(A) 2:45pm
Red Velvet
(H) 2:45pm
South Dulwich
(A) 2:30pm
Eltham Town Res.
(H) 2:30pm
Ex Blues
(H) 10:45am
Elmstead United
(H) 10:45am
John Roan Vets
(A) 10:30am
Crofton Albion Super Vets
(N) 10:30am
Saturday March 3 / Sunday March 4
New Romney
(A) 2:45pm
AFC Bexley
(H) 2:45pm
Borden Village Reserves
(H) 1:30pm
Sevenacre Sports
(A) 2:30pm
Craven Park
(A) 10:30am
To be advised
STC Sports Vets
(H) 10:30am
Eagles Fitter Fans Super Vets
(N) 10:30am
Saturday March 10 / Sunday March 11
Lydd Town Reserves
(H) 2:45pm
To be advised
Sevenoaks Weald
(A) tbc
Lewisham Athletic Res.
(A) 2:30pm
To be advised
To be advised
To be advised
Reigate Priory Vets
(A) 10:30am
Saturday March 17 / Sunday March 18
Club Langley
(H) 2:15pm
To be advised
Junior Reds
(A) 2:30pm
Dulwich Village Res.
(H) 2:30pm
Crayford Athletic
(H) 10:45am
Red Velvet
(A) 10:30am
Farleigh Vets
(A) 10:30am
Glendale Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday March 24 / Sunday March 25
Borden Village
(A) 2:45pm
AFC Lewisham
(H) 2:45pm
Frazier
(H) 2:30pm
Crayford Arrows Red
(A) 2:30pm
To be advised
Biggin Hill Junior
(H) 10:30am
Farleigh Vets
(H) 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
(A) 10:15am
Saturday March 31 / Sunday April 1
Bexley
(H) 2:45pm
Drummond Athletic
(A) 2:45pm
To be advised
Rutland Rangers
(A) 2:30pm
Barnehurst
(H) 10:45am
Fairfield
(H) 10:45am
John Roan Vets
(A) 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday April 7 / Sunday April 8




To be advised
Chislehurst
(H) 10:45am
Glendale Vets
(A) 10:30am
Avery Hill Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday April 14 / Sunday April 15




Ex Blues
(A) 10:30am
Greenwich Mariners
(A) 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
(H) 10:30am
Inter The Valley Vets
(N) 10:30am
Saturday April 21 / Sunday April 22




Crayford Athletic
(A) 10:30am
Beckenham Manor
(H) 10:45am
Metrogas Vets
(H) 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
(N) 10:30am
Saturday April 28 / Sunday April 29




To be advised
Elmstead United
(H) 10:45am
Midland Bank Vets
(A) 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
(H) 10:30am
Saturday May 5 / Sunday May 6




To be advised
To be advised
FOBG Senior Vets
(A) 10:30am
FOBG Young Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday May 12 / Sunday May 13




To be advised
To be advised

Ashburnham Wanderers
(H) 10:30am
First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday February 24
Kennington
2:45pm
Red Velvet
2:45pm
South Dulwich
2:30pm
Eltham Town Res.
2:30pm
Saturday March 3
New Romney
2:45pm
AFC Bexley
2:45pm
Borden Village Reserves
1:30pm
Sevenacre Sports
2:30pm
Saturday March 10
Lydd Town Reserves
2:45pm
To be advised
Sevenoaks Weald
tbc
Lewisham Athletic Res.
2:30pm
Saturday March 17
Club Langley
2:15pm
To be advised
Junior Reds
2:30pm
Dulwich Village Res.
2:30pm
Saturday March 24
Borden Village
2:45pm
AFC Lewisham
2:45pm
Frazier
2:30pm
Crayford Arrows Red
2:30pm
Saturday March 31
Bexley
2:45pm
Drummond Athletic
2:45pm
To be advised
Rutland Rangers
2:30pm
Sunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior Vets
Sunday February 25
Ex Blues
10:45am
Elmstead United
10:45am
John Roan Vets
10:30am
Crofton Albion Super Vets
10:30am
Sunday March 4
Craven Park
10:30am
To be advised
STC Sports Vets
10:30am
Eagles Fitter Fans Super Vets
10:30am
Sunday March 11
To be advised
To be advised
To be advised
Reigate Priory Vets
10:30am
Sunday March 18
Crayford Athletic
10:45am
Red Velvet
10:30am
Farleigh Vets
10:30am
Glendale Vets
10:30am
Sunday March 25
To be advised
Biggin Hill junior
Biggin Hill Junior
10:30am
Farleigh Vets
10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
10:15am
Sunday April 1
Barnehurst
10:45am
Fairfield
10:45am
John Roan Vets
10:30am
To be advised