Farnborough OBG FC
AC Wilgar
AC Wilgar

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture. Then click on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior Vets
Saturday October 21 / Sunday October 22
St Peter
(H) 2:15pm
No fixture
Frazier
(A) 2:30pm
Crofton Albion
(H) 2:30pm
Eden Park Rangers Res.
(A) 10:30am
Chislehurst
(A) 10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
(A) 10:30am
CUACO Vets
(A) 10:30am
Saturday October 28 / Sunday October 29
Kennington
(A) 2:45pm
Swanley Oaks
(H) 2:15pm
Croydon BR Reserves
(H) 2:30pm
EFC
(A) 2:00pm
Orpington Rovers
(A) 10:30am
Greencourt
(A) 10:30am
Baltic Vets
(H) 10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
(A) 10:30am
Saturday November 4 / Sunday November 5
Tudor Sports
(H) 2:00pm
To be advised
Cliffe Woods
(H) tbc
AFC London
(H) tbc
West Wickham
(H) 10:45am
New Beckenham
(H) 10:45am
Riverside Wanderers
(A) 10:30am
Belvedere Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday November 11 / Sunday November 12
Peckham Town
(A) 2:00pm
Metrogas Reserves
(A) 1:30pm
To be advised

To be advised
Greenwich Mariners
(H) 10:30am
To be advised
Met. Police Super Vets
(H) 11:02am
Saturday November 18 / Sunday November 19
Long Lane
(H) 1:30pm
AFC Lewisham
(A) 2:00pm


Barnehurst
(H) 10:45am
Beckenham Manor
(H) 10:45am
Charlton Rangers Vets
(A) 10:30am
Reigate Priory Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday November 25 / Sunday November 26
Otford United
(A) 2:00pm
Drummond Athletic
(H) 2:00pm


Eden Park Rangers Res.
(A) 10:30am
Kaleburnu
(H) 10:45am
To be advised
Old Tamponians Super Vets
(A) 10:30am
Saturday December 2 / Sunday December 3




To be advised
Milldean Reserves or Eltham Town 'A'
(A) 10:30am
Glendale Vets
(H) 10:30am
Orpington Vets
(A) 10:30am
Saturday December 9 / Sunday December 10




AFC Groundhoppers
(A) 10:30am
Elmstead United
(H) 10:45am
Santos Vets
(A) 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
(H) 10:30am
Saturday December 16 / Sunday December 17




Freelands
(H) 10:45am
Sydney Royals
(A) 10:30am
Orpington Vets
(A) 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
(A) 10:30am
Saturday December 23 / Sunday December 24




No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
Saturday December 30 / Sunday December 31




No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
Saturday January 6 / Sunday January 7




Lessa Albion
(A) 10:30am
Erith United
(H) 10:45am
Lads of the Village Vets
(H) 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Super Vets
(H) 10:30am
First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday October 21
St Peter
2:15pm
No fixture
Frazier
2:30pm
Crofton Albion
2:30pm
Saturday October 28
Kennington
2:45pm
Swanley Oaks
2:15pm
Croydon BR Reserves
2:30pm
EFC
2:00pm
Saturday November 4
Tudor Sports
2:00pm
To be advised
Cliffe Woods
tbc
AFC London
tbc
Saturday November 11
Peckham Town
2:00pm
Metrogas Reserves
1:30pm
To be advised

Saturday November 18
Long Lane
1:30pm
AFC Lewisham
2:00pm


Saturday November 25
Otford United
2:00pm
Drummond Athletic
2:00pm


Sunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior Vets
Sunday October 22
Eden Park Rangers Res.
10:30am
Chislehurst
10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
10:30am
CUACO Vets
10:30am
Sunday October 29
Orpington Rovers
10:30am
Greencourt
10:30am
Baltic Vets
10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
10:30am
Sunday November 5
West Wickham
10:45am
New Beckenham
10:45am
Riverside Wanderers
10:30am
Belvedere Vets
10:30am
Sunday November 12
To be advised
Greenwich Mariners
10:30am
To be advised
Met. Police Super Vets
11:02am
Sunday November 19
Barnehurst
10:45am
Beckenham Manor
10:45am
Charlton Rangers Vets
10:30am
Reigate Priory Vets
10:30am
Sunday November 26
Eden Park Rangers Res.
10:30am
Kaleburnu
10:45am
To be advised
Old Tamponians Super Vets
10:30am