Farnborough OBG FC
Premier
Premier
Club Shop
Club Shop

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture (or tap on the fixture on a mobile device). Then click/tap on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 23 October / Sunday 24 October
Kings Hill
A 2:45pm
Kemsing
H 1:30pm
West Bromley Albion
A 2:30pm
Atletico Londres
H 2:30pm
Hatcham
H 10:30am
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
H 10:30am
POSTPONED
Ashburnham Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sevenoaks Town
H 2:00pm
Saturday 30 October / Sunday 31 October
K Sports Reserves
A tbc
Orpington
A 2:15pm
Old Bexley Town
H 2:30pm
National Westminster Bank
A 2:30pm
The Bandits
H 10:30am
Sportsking Allstars
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
H 10:30am
Danson Sports
A tbc
Saturday 6 November / Sunday 7 November
Crockenhill
H 2:00pm
Parkwood Rangers
A 2:00pm

Chelsfield
H 2:00pm
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
FC Hacienda
A 10:30am
Wickham Park Vets
A 10:30am
Wellcome Vets
H 10:30am
Kent Football United
H tbc
Saturday 13 November / Sunday 14 November
Red Velvet
A 2:00pm
Long Lane
H 2:00pm


To be advised
To be advised
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
CUACO Vets
H 11:05am
Dartford
A tbc
Saturday 20 November / Sunday 21 November
Fleetdown United
H 2:00pm
Stansfeld O&B Club Res.
A 2:00pm


The Wall
A 10:30am
New Cross Rovers
A 10:30am
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
H 10:30am
Maidstone United
H tbc
Saturday 27 November / Sunday 28 November
Hawkinge Town
A 2:00pm
Fleetdown United Res.
H 2:00pm


To be advised
MSL
H 10:30am
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Beckenham Vets
A 10:30am
Greenways Aces
A tbc
Saturday 4 December / Sunday 5 December




SE Dons
H 10:30am
South London Panthers
A 10:30am
Orpington Vets
A 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
A 10:30am
Long Lane
A tbc
Saturday 11 December / Sunday 12 December




AFC Kumazi Strikers
H 10:30am
LSC Giants
A 10:30am
Glendale Vets
H 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday 18 December / Sunday 19 December




Blendon
H 10:30am
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
H 10:30am
STC Sports Vets
A 10:30am
Punjab United
H tbc
Saturday 25 December / Sunday 26 December




First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday 23 October / Sunday 24 October
Kings Hill
A 2:45pm
Kemsing
H 1:30pm
West Bromley Albion
A 2:30pm
Atletico Londres
H 2:30pm
Saturday 30 October / Sunday 31 October
K Sports Reserves
A tbc
Orpington
A 2:15pm
Old Bexley Town
H 2:30pm
National Westminster Bank
A 2:30pm
Saturday 6 November / Sunday 7 November
Crockenhill
H 2:00pm
Parkwood Rangers
A 2:00pm

Chelsfield
H 2:00pm
Saturday 13 November / Sunday 14 November
Red Velvet
A 2:00pm
Long Lane
H 2:00pm


Saturday 20 November / Sunday 21 November
Fleetdown United
H 2:00pm
Stansfeld O&B Club Res.
A 2:00pm


Saturday 27 November / Sunday 28 November
Hawkinge Town
A 2:00pm
Fleetdown United Res.
H 2:00pm


Saturday 4 December / Sunday 5 December




Saturday 11 December / Sunday 12 December




Saturday 18 December / Sunday 19 December




Saturday 25 December / Sunday 26 December




Sunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 23 October / Sunday 24 October
Hatcham
H 10:30am
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
H 10:30am
POSTPONED
Ashburnham Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sevenoaks Town
H 2:00pm
Saturday 30 October / Sunday 31 October
The Bandits
H 10:30am
Sportsking Allstars
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
H 10:30am
Danson Sports
A tbc
Saturday 6 November / Sunday 7 November
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
FC Hacienda
A 10:30am
Wickham Park Vets
A 10:30am
Wellcome Vets
H 10:30am
Kent Football United
H tbc
Saturday 13 November / Sunday 14 November
To be advised
To be advised
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
CUACO Vets
H 11:05am
Dartford
A tbc
Saturday 20 November / Sunday 21 November
The Wall
A 10:30am
New Cross Rovers
A 10:30am
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
H 10:30am
Maidstone United
H tbc
Saturday 27 November / Sunday 28 November
To be advised
MSL
H 10:30am
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Beckenham Vets
A 10:30am
Greenways Aces
A tbc
Saturday 4 December / Sunday 5 December
SE Dons
H 10:30am
South London Panthers
A 10:30am
Orpington Vets
A 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
A 10:30am
Long Lane
A tbc
Saturday 11 December / Sunday 12 December
AFC Kumazi Strikers
H 10:30am
LSC Giants
A 10:30am
Glendale Vets
H 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday 18 December / Sunday 19 December
Blendon
H 10:30am
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
H 10:30am
STC Sports Vets
A 10:30am
Punjab United
H tbc
Saturday 25 December / Sunday 26 December